Alumni

Morgan Hooe

South HS

University of Alaska Anchorage

2x All American


Chrisalyn Johnson

Dimond HS

University of Alaska Anchorage

All American


Jenna Arlow

Palmer HS

Sterling College


Siobhan Johansen

Colony HS

University of Alaska Anchorage


Katelynn Zanders

Service/South HS

University of Alaska Anchorage

3x All American


Jackie Matthisen

East HS

University of Alaska Anchorage

All American


Julia Mackey

West Valley HS

All American


Julia Fetko

Service HS

University of Alaska Anchorage


Sarah Svedin

Palmer HS

Oregon Tech


Allison Leigh

Colony HS

Quinnipiac University


Sarah Hibbert

South HS

University of Utah

All American


Taylor Noga

East HS

University of Alaska Anchorage

Texas A&M Kingsville


Sarah Johnson

South HS

University of Alaska Anchorage


Shelby Stoner

South HS

Adelphi University

All American


Anjoilyn Vreeland

Dimond HS

University of Alaska Anchorage


Hannah Curtis

Colony HS

Rutgers College


Leah Swiss

Dimond HS

University of Alaska Anchorage

All American


Lindsey Logan

South HS

Mesa CC

University of Alaska Anchorage


Ellie Scherffius

Chugiak HS

University of Montana


Emily Moorhead

Chugiak HS

University of Alaska Fairbanks


Zoe Keene

South HS

University of Alaska Fairbanks


Tatum Upchurch

South HS

University of Alaska Fairbanks


Holly Morehouse

South HS

Carrol College


Morgan Christy

Service HS

Carrol College


Danika Brown

West HS

Edmonds


Brooke Dexter

West HS

Simon Fraser University


Kristi Lauwers

Dimond HS

Bethel University


Rachael Knecht-Frison

Service HS

University of Alaska Anchorage


Jessica Morehouse

Service HS

University of Alaska Anchorage


Brenda Cooper

Service HS

University of Alaska Anchorage


Kayla Sims

South HS

The Masters University


Emilye Grace Williams

South HS

The Masters University


Maddie McKeown

Juneau HS

Quincy University


Maddie Shockey

Dimond HS

Dakota State University

Faith Marroquin

West HS

Iowa Lakes CC

Hahni Johnson

Dimond HS

Colorado Mesa

Teuila Lolotai

Dimond HS

Tennessee Sate University


Bekah Smith

Chugiak HS

Milwaukee School of Engineering


Sinjin Acuna

Chugiak HS

Illinois Institute of Technology


Ashton Jesse

West HS

University of Hilo

Danae Stokes

Dimond HS

Multnomah University

Caley Bringmann

Dimond HS

Pima CC

Holleigh Jaime

Soldotna HS

Western Nebraska CC

Deanna Nielson

Dimond HS

Gonzaga University

Brynn Sulte

Dimond HS

Air Force Academy

Kelsey Pacolt

Dimond HS

Pacific Lutheran University

Maya Carle

Dimond HS

Fort Lewis College

Nyanuer Bidit

East HS

University of Southern Miss

McKenzie Moss

Bartlett HS

University of Alaska Anchorage

Nikki Viotto

Eagle River HS

University of Alaska Anchorage

Robyn Burton

Chugiak HS

University of Alaska Anchorage

All American

Reilly Plumhoff

Dimond HS

University of Alaska Anchorage

Eve Stevens

Colony HS

University of Alaska Anchorage

Makenna Hurd

South HS

University of Alaska Anchorage

Kara Viotto

Eagle River HS

University of Alaska Anchorage

Cristal Negron

Dimond HS

University of Alaska Anchorage

Samantha Calderwood

Kenai HS

University of Alaska Anchorage

Rita Dexter

West HS

Puget Sound University

Mack Everett

Colony HS

Coast Guard

Isabelle Riina

Kodiak HS

Providence Christian College

Carly Burington

Service HS

Tacoma Community College

Kadyn Osborne

Dimond HS

Eastern Arizona College
University of Alaska Anchorage

Jazzy Golly

Dimond HS

Lower Columbia College

Larssen Anderson

Dimond HS

Eastern Arizona College

Jaydyn Zemba

South HS

University of Pittsburgh Greensburg

Hazel Allen

West HS

Houston Baptist University

Adding new Alumni everyday! Stay tuned to see more!